Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
Siem Reap - photo 39
Siem Reap - photo 40
Siem Reap - photo 41
Siem Reap - photo 42
Siem Reap - photo 43
Siem Reap - photo 44
Siem Reap - photo 45
Siem Reap - photo 46
Siem Reap - photo 47
Siem Reap - photo 48
Siem Reap - photo 49
Siem Reap - photo 50
Siem Reap - photo 51
Siem Reap - photo 52
Siem Reap - photo 53
Siem Reap - photo 54
Siem Reap - photo 55
Siem Reap - photo 56
Siem Reap - photo 57
Siem Reap - photo 58
Siem Reap - photo 59
Siem Reap - photo 60
Siem Reap - photo 61
Siem Reap - photo 62
Siem Reap - photo 63
Siem Reap - photo 64
Siem Reap - photo 65
Siem Reap - photo 66
1/66
$1,500 pcm$346 pw

Siem Reap

Villa67

This semi-fenced property contains a six-bedroom townhouse and a spacious, paved yard great for a large family residence or shared lodging for a mixed household. It is now available for rent, inclusive of minimal furnishings such as the beds, hot/cold shower system, and air conditioning units. In the ground floor, there are two (2) bedrooms with attached en suite bathrooms as well as a one shared bathroom. You'll also find a reception counter in this part of the house, which also indicates how fitting it would be for use as a hostel-type lodge with plenty of areas for common activities. Meanwhile, the other four (4) bedrooms are located on the upper floor. Each of them also comes with a bathroom, fitted with a unique rain-type showerhead attached to the ceiling. The rooms also come with a built-in dresser, as well as balcony access so you can maximize the quiet city views and location from this area of Kouk Chak, Siem Reap. In total, the land area of this property comes to 270 sqm. while the house itself contains 432 sqm. in floor area. YOu can find it 900m from Charles de Gaulle, three (3) minutes from the Jayavarman VII Hospital and Krolanh Market, five (5) minutes from the Heritage Walk, Angkor Market, and Pub Street, 10 minutes from Angkor Wat and the Angkor Golf Resort, and 15 minutes from the Siem Reap International Airport.

Added on 08/04/2026
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
1/34
$600 pcm$138 pw

Siem Reap

House45

This four-bedroom house clearly spells refreshing moments spent outdoors and a comfortable indoor quarters, perfect for the household seeking a balance of both in their day-to-day lifestyle. Generously sized with a land area of 1,960 sqm. and house size of 238 sqm., this property would also be suitable as an NGO headquarters or similar organizational base. The spacious yard ensures plenty of parking space and the opportunity to nurture your own garden, as it even includes a garden gazebo and multiple spots for enjoying the outdoor atmosphere. A big portion of the yard is also covered, allowing for open-air activities or gatherings, while the inside is composed of four (4) bedrooms, five (5) bathrooms, a bright and airy main hall, and a big kitchen with built-in glass cabinets and a wide utility counter. Overall, this is a highly dynamic property that would be luxurious as a private residence and strategic as a commercial or office venue with great access from a 10-meter road in Sra Ngae, Siem Reap.

Added on 08/04/2026
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 20
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 21
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 22
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 23
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 24
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 25
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 26
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 27
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 28
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 29
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 30
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 31
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 32
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 33
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 34
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 35
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 36
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 37
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 38
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 39
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 40
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 41
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 42
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 43
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 44
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 45
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 46
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 47
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 48
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 49
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 50
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 51
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 52
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 53
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 54
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 55
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 56
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 57
Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh - photo 58
1/58
$450 pcm$104 pw

Chak Angrae Leu, Phnom Penh

House21

This seventh-floor unit spanning 55 sqm. comes ready for occupancy, already fitted with two (2) cozy bedrooms, a sleek lounge set facing a mounted flatscreen TV, and a charming dining area set beside a compact peninsula kitchen, the latter equipped with all you'd need for daily meal preparation and even an automatic washing machine integrated into the layout to help streamline household upkeep. A private balcony allows plenty of natural light to illuminate the space, while air conditioning in both the main hall and bedrooms will ensure all-day comfort even on the warmest summer days. Tenants at Urban Village can also enjoy use of the outdoor swimming pool, children's playground, sporting facilities, and verdant garden, which help inculcate a deep sense of balance and personal wellness even in an urban setting.

Added on 08/04/2026
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 6
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 7
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 8
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 9
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 10
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 11
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 12
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 13
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 14
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 15
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 16
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 17
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 18
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 19
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 20
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 21
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 22
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 23
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 24
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 25
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 26
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 27
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 28
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 29
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 30
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 31
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 32
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 33
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 34
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 35
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 36
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 37
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 38
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 39
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 40
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 41
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 42
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 43
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 44
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 45
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 46
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 47
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 48
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 49
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 50
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 51
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 52
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 53
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 54
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 55
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 56
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 57
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 58
1/58
$5,700 pcm$1,315 pw

BKK1, Phnom Penh

Penthouse44

This four-bedroom duplex is a light-filled abode that boasts a stunning city view from the 16th floor. The main hall covers a spacious lounge and well-appointed dining area, while in the separate corner is a well-equipped modern kitchen with an integrated breakfast nook. Overall, this area offers a social atmosphere where the entire household can pause together for connection, in between moments of retreat in their own bedrooms. The unit also has multiple balconies so residents can further take in the surrounding cityscape and get regular doses of fresh air. For physical wellbeing, premium amenities like a fitness center and rooftop pool are open for use. This property effectively delivers a lifestyle of convenience, with even housekeeping covered so you won't have to worry the least bit about household upkeep.

Added on 08/04/2026
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 20
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 21
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 22
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 23
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 24
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 25
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 26
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 27
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 28
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 29
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 30
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 31
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 32
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 33
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 34
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 35
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 36
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 37
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 38
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 39
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 40
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 41
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 42
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 43
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 44
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 45
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 46
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 47
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 48
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 49
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 50
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 51
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 52
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 53
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 54
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 55
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 56
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 57
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 58
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 59
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 60
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 61
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 62
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 63
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 64
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 65
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 66
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 67
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 68
1/68
$4,500 pcm$1,038 pw

Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh

Penthouse44

Step into a lifestyle of luxury that awaits in this fully furnished penthouse, exquisitely designed to provide plenty of space, airflow, natural light, and high comfort overall for the busy urban family. You'll be able to host lively house parties or simpler gatherings in this abode, as the unit ensures no hindrance to an active social life. Each well-appointed corner of the penthouse, from the modern kitchen to the designated utility/laundry area, also helps make the unit easy to keep neat and maintain, though of course the included housekeeping services will take a big load off your shoulders. If you're looking for a luxurious place to live and seek the type of lifestyle where you have more time and energy for the things you love the most, then this home will easily support your goals.

Added on 08/04/2026
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 20
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 21
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 22
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 23
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 24
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 25
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 26
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 27
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 28
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 29
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 30
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 31
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 32
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 33
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 34
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 35
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 36
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 37
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 38
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 39
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 40
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 41
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 42
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 43
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 44
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 45
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 46
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 47
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 48
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 49
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 50
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 51
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 52
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 53
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 54
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 55
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 56
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 57
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 58
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 59
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 60
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 61
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 62
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 63
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 64
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 65
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 66
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 67
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 68
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 69
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 70
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 71
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 72
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 73
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 74
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 75
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 76
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 77
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 78
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 79
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 80
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 81
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 82
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 83
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 84
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 85
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 86
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 87
Nirouth, Phnom Penh - photo 88
1/88
$2,000 pcm$462 pw

Nirouth, Phnom Penh

House56

A fully furnished home with five (5) bedrooms, this property for rent was designed to provide the best setting for a thriving family life in Phnom Penh City. Among its features are the beautifully equipped kitchen with a built-in sink, stove, oven, exhaust hood, and pantry as well as a double-door refrigerator, and the pristine living area bathed in natural light and in view of the front yard so you can sit back and enjoy the peaceful neighborhood views from the comfort of your couch. There are even two (2) balconies in this abode, a smaller one on the first floor and a larger one on the topmost floor offering enough space for a private sky lounge or low-maintenance garden.

Added on 08/04/2026