Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
Siem Reap - photo 39
Siem Reap - photo 40
Siem Reap - photo 41
Siem Reap - photo 42
Siem Reap - photo 43
Siem Reap - photo 44
Siem Reap - photo 45
Siem Reap - photo 46
Siem Reap - photo 47
Siem Reap - photo 48
Siem Reap - photo 49
Siem Reap - photo 50
Siem Reap - photo 51
Siem Reap - photo 52
Siem Reap - photo 53
Siem Reap - photo 54
Siem Reap - photo 55
Siem Reap - photo 56
1/56
$350 pcm$81 pw

Siem Reap

Apartment22

This charming, budget-friendly abode offers a cozy home environment, separate kitchen and living area, complete furnishings and fixtures (including hot/cold water), and even simple but effective wellness facilities like an outdoor swimming pool and laidback gym. Upon entering, you'll be greeted by the lounge complete with a mounted flatscreen TV across the wooden sofa, while the kitchen/dining corner can be found towards the far end of the unit. The bedroom is also air-conditioned, includes a second TV, and features a comfortable bed wide enough for two (2). Aside from serving as a practical rental for a solo professional, this would also make a great choice for a new couple's starter home.

Added on 04/04/2026
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
Siem Reap - photo 39
Siem Reap - photo 40
Siem Reap - photo 41
Siem Reap - photo 42
Siem Reap - photo 43
Siem Reap - photo 44
Siem Reap - photo 45
Siem Reap - photo 46
Siem Reap - photo 47
Siem Reap - photo 48
Siem Reap - photo 49
Siem Reap - photo 50
Siem Reap - photo 51
Siem Reap - photo 52
Siem Reap - photo 53
Siem Reap - photo 54
Siem Reap - photo 55
Siem Reap - photo 56
1/56
$600 pcm$138 pw

Siem Reap

Apartment11

This classic-style apartment for rent features generous floor area, a big kitchen with a built-in stove range, capacious dining and lounge sets, and a likewise spacious bedroom with an en suite bathroom equipped with a tub as well as a glass-enclosed shower area. You'll find an automatic washing machine ready for use nearby, ensuring this abode is equipped with all the modern-day conveniences you'd want while living in Siem Reap. It even includes two (2) balconies, allowing you to make the most of the verdant scenery in this neighborhood brimming with tropical greenery. Moreover, the apartment compound includes a large swimming pool and scenic garden grounds throughout, so you can even unwind by taking leisurely walks within the property.

Added on 04/04/2026
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
Siem Reap - photo 39
Siem Reap - photo 40
Siem Reap - photo 41
Siem Reap - photo 42
Siem Reap - photo 43
Siem Reap - photo 44
Siem Reap - photo 45
Siem Reap - photo 46
Siem Reap - photo 47
Siem Reap - photo 48
Siem Reap - photo 49
Siem Reap - photo 50
Siem Reap - photo 51
Siem Reap - photo 52
Siem Reap - photo 53
Siem Reap - photo 54
Siem Reap - photo 55
Siem Reap - photo 56
Siem Reap - photo 57
Siem Reap - photo 58
Siem Reap - photo 59
Siem Reap - photo 60
Siem Reap - photo 61
Siem Reap - photo 62
Siem Reap - photo 63
Siem Reap - photo 64
Siem Reap - photo 65
Siem Reap - photo 66
Siem Reap - photo 67
Siem Reap - photo 68
Siem Reap - photo 69
Siem Reap - photo 70
Siem Reap - photo 71
Siem Reap - photo 72
Siem Reap - photo 73
Siem Reap - photo 74
Siem Reap - photo 75
Siem Reap - photo 76
1/76
$500 pcm$115 pw

Siem Reap

Serviced Apt11

The unique layout of this apartment rental places the bedroom at a central location surrounded by glass walls. This allows visibility of the entire unit even if you're cooped up the bedroom, and a more dynamic L-shaped layout for the main hall beginning with the kitchen and dining area and then the lounge. The private balcony also ensures a steady source of sunlight illuminating not only the main hall but also the bedroom effortlessly, endowing the whole unit with a bright and energizing atmosphere. With wellness amenities like the gym and outdoor pool, and weekly cleaning services included with the rent, this would no doubt serve as a comfortable abode for the modern professional in Siem Reap.

Added on 04/04/2026
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 6
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 7
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 8
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 9
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 10
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 11
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 12
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 13
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 14
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 15
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 16
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 17
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 18
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 19
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 20
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 21
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 22
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 23
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 24
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 25
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 26
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 27
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 28
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 29
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 30
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 31
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 32
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 33
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 34
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 35
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 36
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 37
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 38
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 39
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 40
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 41
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 42
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 43
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 44
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 45
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 46
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 47
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 48
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 49
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 50
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 51
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 52
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 53
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 54
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 55
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 56
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 57
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 58
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 59
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 60
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 61
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 62
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 63
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 64
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 65
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 66
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 67
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 68
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 69
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 70
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 71
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 72
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 73
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 74
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 75
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 76
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 77
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 78
1/78
$750 pcm$173 pw

BKK1, Phnom Penh

House11

This Time Square 5 unit on the 32nd floor presents a fully furnished rental opportunity, ensuring a lifestyle of comfort and convenience in Phnom Penh's most vibrant business district. It features a splendid amount of natural light illuminating the entire unit given the glass panels separating main hall and bedroom, the former fitted with a blue couch and flatscreen TV right by a cozy and space-efficient kitchen well-equipped with a large refrigerator, microwave oven, and other basic equipment for speedy meal preparation. The bedroom is also furnished with a large bed that makes it suitable for two (2) occupants, thus this property would be an ideal starter home for a couple accustomed to high-end living. Moreover, Time Square 5 features premium wellness and recreational amenities, further ensuring a vibrant urban lifestyle on top of the WiFi, cable TV, and weekly housekeeping included in the rent!

Added on 04/04/2026
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 6
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 7
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 8
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 9
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 10
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 11
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 12
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 13
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 14
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 15
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 16
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 17
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 18
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 19
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 20
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 21
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 22
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 23
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 24
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 25
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 26
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 27
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 28
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 29
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 30
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 31
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 32
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 33
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 34
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 35
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 36
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 37
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 38
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 39
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 40
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 41
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 42
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 43
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 44
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 45
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 46
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 47
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 48
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 49
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 50
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 51
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 52
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 53
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 54
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 55
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 56
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 57
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 58
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 59
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 60
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 61
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 62
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 63
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 64
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 65
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 66
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 67
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 68
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 69
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 70
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 71
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 72
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 73
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 74
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 75
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 76
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 77
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 78
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 79
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 80
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 81
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 82
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 83
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 84
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 85
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 86
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 87
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 88
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 89
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 90
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 91
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 92
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 93
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 94
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 95
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 96
1/96
$2,000 pcm$462 pw

BKK1, Phnom Penh

House33

Perched atop the 38th floor of Time Square 5 is this three-bedroom, light-filled condo now available for rent inclusive of not only furniture and basic equipment, but also weekly housekeeping thrown in alongside WiFi, cable TV, and access to the premium wellness and recreational facilities within the building. Residents will adore the breathtaking city view visible from both the lounge and dining area, while homemakers will be delighted by the sleek kitchen setup. Bedrooms offer the same air of elegance and comfort, also with a clear view of the city via huge windows. Live in style and within reach of Phnom Penh's top destinations while also pursuing the best version of yourself and your family in this gorgeous pad!

Added on 04/04/2026
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 20
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 21
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 22
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 23
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 24
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 25
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 26
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 27
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 28
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 29
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 30
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 31
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 32
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 33
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 34
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 35
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 36
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 37
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 38
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 39
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 40
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 41
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 42
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 43
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 44
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 45
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 46
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 47
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 48
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 49
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 50
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 51
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 52
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 53
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 54
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 55
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 56
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 57
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 58
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 59
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 60
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 61
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 62
1/62
$2,000 pcm$462 pw

Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh

Villa45

This eye-catching villa is now available for rent, offering a four-bedroom gated residence perfect for long-term family living in Phnom Penh. You can just imagine social nights hosted at the open-plan living area and homemakers busying themselves at the modern kitchen; meanwhile, each bedroom is well-appointed with comfortable beds and even large dressers, making the house essentially ready for occupancy. Bathrooms are also fitted with large sink counters and hot/cold water, ensuring everyday convenience. In addition to the paved and partially covered yard, a big balcony remains as a wonderful vantage point for enjoying the neighborhood scenery and getting regular doses of fresh air and sunlight. Total land area comes to 192 sqm. while the house itself measures 92 sqm., ensuring lots of room for outdoor activity and parking.

Added on 04/04/2026
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
Siem Reap - photo 39
Siem Reap - photo 40
Siem Reap - photo 41
Siem Reap - photo 42
Siem Reap - photo 43
Siem Reap - photo 44
Siem Reap - photo 45
Siem Reap - photo 46
1/46
$350 pcm$81 pw

Siem Reap

Apartment11

This single-bedroom apartment spanning 56 sqm. comes fully furnished and features a refreshing atmosphere with its own private balcony, an elegant canopy bed, and a sleek and cozy kitchen area. The peaceful ambience is complemented by the Sala Kamreuk location, a neighborhood known as the expats' haven ensuring a safe neighborhood environment and easy access to some of the city's most trendy destinations. It would be the perfect choice if you want to look forward to a restful place to come home to after a busy day networking in the city The apartment complex also includes a spacious yard and swimming pool where you can freely take a dip whenever you need some downtime.

Added on 04/04/2026