Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 6
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 7
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 8
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 9
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 10
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 11
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 12
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 13
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 14
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 15
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 16
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 17
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 18
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 19
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 20
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 21
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 22
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 23
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 24
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 25
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 26
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 27
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 28
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 29
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 30
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 31
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 32
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 33
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 34
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 35
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 36
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 37
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 38
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 39
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 40
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 41
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 42
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 43
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 44
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 45
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 46
1/46
$450 pcm$104 pw

BKK3, Phnom Penh

Condo11

This modern studio offers a sleek and space-efficient setup with a well-equipped kitchenette, personal lounge area, large bed, a wall-integrated dresser with attached vanity, and a deluxe-standard bathroom fitted with a hot/cold shower as well as an automatic washing machine. Spanning 32 sqm. and situated on the 20th floor of Agile Sky Residence, this is a top-notch choice for any solo professional seeking style and hassle-free comfort in an urban abode, with the bonus of premium wellness amenities like the outdoor pool and fitness center within each to provide a greater sense of balance while grinding it out in the big city.

Added on 04/04/2026
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 6
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 7
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 8
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 9
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 10
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 11
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 12
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 13
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 14
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 15
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 16
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 17
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 18
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 19
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 20
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 21
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 22
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 23
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 24
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 25
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 26
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 27
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 28
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 29
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 30
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 31
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 32
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 33
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 34
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 35
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 36
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 37
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 38
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 39
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 40
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 41
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 42
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 43
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 44
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 45
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 46
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 47
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 48
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 49
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 50
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 51
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 52
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 53
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 54
1/54
$600 pcm$138 pw

BKK3, Phnom Penh

Condo11

This sleek condo for rent features a floor size of 43 sqm. and a modern interior complemented by a pleasant amount of natural light streaming through the balcony doors. The main hall is composed of a lounge complete with a flatscreen TV as well as a compact kitchen and dining area, while the bedroom is fitted with a large bed, wall-integrated dresser, a compact work desk, and air conditioning for all-day comfort. Agile Sky Residence also offers tenants access to a sparkling outdoor pool and a well-equipped fitness center, making it a wonderful choice for those diving into the urban jetsetter lifestyle. Towering over Boeung Keng Kang 3 from the 45th floor, this property also ensures a breathtaking cityscape view to inspire you each day.

Added on 04/04/2026
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 20
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 21
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 22
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 23
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 24
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 25
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 26
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 27
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 28
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 29
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 30
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 31
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 32
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 33
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 34
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 35
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 36
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 37
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 38
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 39
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 40
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 41
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 42
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 43
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 44
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 45
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 46
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 47
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 48
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 49
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 50
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 51
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 52
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 53
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 54
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 55
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 56
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 57
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 58
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 59
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 60
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 61
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 62
1/62
$3,500 pcm$808 pw

Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh

Villa55

This 5 bedroom villa located in Chrang Chamres, Russey Keo is now available for rent. The property size has a total land size of 2000 sq.m and the floor area of 480 sq.m. It features a big outdoor swimming pool, a spacious parking space surrounded by green trees and 5 bedrooms with private bathrooms. Each area is spacious and fresh. The property also has a private balcony that provides occupants with a view of the great Mekong river. The Villa is suitable for a large family or a group of friends.

Added on 04/04/2026
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
Siem Reap - photo 39
Siem Reap - photo 40
Siem Reap - photo 41
Siem Reap - photo 42
Siem Reap - photo 43
Siem Reap - photo 44
Siem Reap - photo 45
Siem Reap - photo 46
Siem Reap - photo 47
Siem Reap - photo 48
1/48
$250 pcm$58 pw

Siem Reap

House12

This charming wooden house, featuring traditional design, features a cozy and inviting atmosphere perfect for the new couple or solo professional seeking a peaceful retreat in Siem Reap. Within the house is a comfortable bedroom, two well-equipped bathrooms for personal use as well as guest/utility use, a cozy lounge, and a simple dining area with kitchen, where you'll find an L-shaped utility kitchen providing ample space for meal preparation and pantry storage. Right outside, you'll find serene outdoor sights that you can also enjoy from the narrow front porch entrance connected by a walkway to the covered parking area shared within the compound. On top of that, a lush grass-carpeted lawn ensures a tranquil ambience. Combined with the traditional home atmosphere, you'll find the perfect blend of comfort, natural beauty, and character in this rental perfect for those seeking tranquility and authenticity during their stay in Siem Reap.

Added on 04/04/2026
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 20
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 21
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 22
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 23
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 24
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 25
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 26
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 27
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 28
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 29
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 30
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 31
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 32
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 33
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 34
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 35
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 36
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 37
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 38
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 39
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 40
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 41
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 42
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 43
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 44
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 45
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 46
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 47
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 48
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 49
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 50
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 51
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 52
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 53
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 54
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 55
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 56
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 57
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 58
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 59
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 60
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 61
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 62
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 63
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 64
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 65
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 66
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 67
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 68
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 69
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 70
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 71
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 72
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 73
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 74
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 75
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 76
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 77
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 78
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 79
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 80
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 81
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 82
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 83
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 84
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 85
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 86
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 87
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 88
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 89
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 90
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 91
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 92
1/92
$2,800 pcm$646 pw

Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh

Apartment44

With four (4) bedrooms, complete furnishings, and a newly renovated interior, this apartment unit for rent invites you elevate your urban lifestyle with a tasteful combination of modern comforts, contemporary fixtures, lots of personal space, and a prime location. The main hall seamlessly contains the lounge, dining area, and kitchen, complete with a flatscreen TV, refrigerator, built-in stove and exhaust, and other appliances for a lifestyle of convenience. Bedrooms are likewise spacious and beautifully lit, with this particular unit championing the best accessibility as it's situated on the ground floor of this nine-unit complex. Equipped with a lift/elevator, vibrant garden grounds, and an exclusive shared pool, this property easily promises a vibrant backdrop to urban living.

Added on 04/04/2026
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
Siem Reap - photo 39
Siem Reap - photo 40
Siem Reap - photo 41
Siem Reap - photo 42
Siem Reap - photo 43
Siem Reap - photo 44
Siem Reap - photo 45
Siem Reap - photo 46
Siem Reap - photo 47
Siem Reap - photo 48
Siem Reap - photo 49
Siem Reap - photo 50
Siem Reap - photo 51
Siem Reap - photo 52
Siem Reap - photo 53
Siem Reap - photo 54
Siem Reap - photo 55
Siem Reap - photo 56
1/56
$600 pcm$138 pw

Siem Reap

Apartment16

This property is a gorgeous 4 Units apartment with a symmetrical center section overlooking a wide, paved parking surrounded by verdant gardens and peaceful countryside scenery. It is now being offered for rent at a negotiable rate, with a great location just 3km from both the Angkor Golf Resort and Pub Street. Each bedroom is an apartment unit, with a range of one- and two-bedroom units. There are two (2) units downstairs, and two (2) units upstairs, all furnished with large beds, air conditioning, attached wardrobes, and kitchens fashioned with a granite countertop. The house also features quality hardwood flooring throughout, ensuring a laidback ambience matched with a genuinely premium quality of living. Considering its structure, this property would also be ideal as an NGO office or headquarters, as it offers a great balance of shared lodging as well as a hospitable ambience great for accommodating guests. It is located in Svay Dangkum, two (2) minutes from ArtBox, seven (7) minutes from the golf resort, the Siem Reap Provincial Hospital, and Angkor Market, and 10 minutes from the Heritage Walk and IQ International School. .

Added on 04/04/2026