Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,303 results

Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 20
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 21
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 22
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 23
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 24
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 25
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 26
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 27
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 28
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 29
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 30
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 31
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 32
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 33
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 34
1/34
$900 pcm$208 pw

Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh

Serviced Apt22

This 148 sqm. unit is a serviced apartment with two (2) bedrooms and bathrooms, now available for rent semi furnished. It's part of a premium residential complex overlooking the Mekong River, inclusive of WiFi, cleaning services, security, and pool/gym access. Both bedrooms are spacious, fitted with air-conditioning, and furnished with a dresser, but one of them has an incorporated shower and sink counter within the room. The other one features a mini lounge area, a wide hutch with a mounted flatscreen TV, and an en suite bathroom with bathtub. Meanwhile, the living hall contains an L-shaped sofa, white coffee table, and a second flatscreen TV. To one side is the balcony, while the dining area, breakfast counter, and fully equipped kitchen are to the other side. You'll find it complete with a large refrigerator, oven, sink with a high faucet, and plenty of storage space. The lounge area and kitchen area also have separate air-conditioning units. In terms of interior design, this is a modern apartment that would suit virtually anyone's taste and preference in décor or additional furniture. This property is located in Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh, three (3) minutes from ABA Bank, Bayon Market, and Café Amazon, seven (7) minutes from the Old Stadium, the Sunrise Japan Hospital, and 7-Eleven (along Road 6), and 15 minutes from the Olympia Mall, the Royal Palace, TK Avenue Mall, and the National Institute of Public Health.

Added on 03/04/2026
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 20
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 21
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 22
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 23
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 24
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 25
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 26
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 27
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 28
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 29
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 30
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 31
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 32
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 33
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 34
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 35
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 36
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 37
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 38
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 39
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 40
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 41
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 42
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 43
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 44
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 45
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 46
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 47
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 48
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 49
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 50
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 51
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 52
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 53
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 54
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 55
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 56
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 57
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 58
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 59
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 60
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 61
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 62
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 63
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 64
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 65
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 66
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 67
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 68
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 69
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 70
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 71
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 72
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 73
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 74
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 75
Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh - photo 76
1/76
$3,000 pcm$692 pw

Beoung Prolit, Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh

Villa138

This commercial villa, with a secure and gated yard for parking convenience and multiple large rooms and halls to accommodate various organizational operations, is now available for rent. It would be most suitable for a private company or NGO, given the dynamic and flexible layout and strategic location in the 7 Makara Area. This property has been kept well-maintained, ensuring a fresh and clean facility to adapt and work with for organizational expansion or even initial establishment in the big city. Most of the rooms are already air-conditioned for comfort and convenience, and even bathrooms/toilets are generously sized and matched with utility spaces.

Added on 03/04/2026
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 6
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 7
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 8
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 9
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 10
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 11
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 12
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 13
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 14
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 15
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 16
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 17
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 18
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 19
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 20
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 21
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 22
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 23
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 24
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 25
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 26
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 27
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 28
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 29
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 30
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 31
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 32
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 33
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 34
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 35
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 36
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 37
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 38
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 39
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 40
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 41
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 42
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 43
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 44
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 45
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 46
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 47
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 48
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 49
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 50
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 51
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 52
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 53
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 54
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 55
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 56
1/56
$700 pcm$162 pw

BKK3, Phnom Penh

Condo22

This fully furnished condo for rent spans 77 sqm. and is composed of two (2) bedrooms that ensure a comfortable and spacious urban abode. Located on the 10th floor, it also comes with inspiring cityscape views to serve as the backdrop to your personal journey living in Phnom Penh. The air-conditioned main hall includes a cozy lounge setup, four-seater dining set, and a fully equipped kitchen. Likewise, both rooms are fitted with a bed, TV, and AC unit as well as a whitewashed dresser that blends seamlessly into the interior. Residence L also features in-building wellness amenities like a gym, pool, and steam/sauna room, providing constant opportunities to relax and nurture your wellbeing.

Added on 03/04/2026
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 6
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 7
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 8
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 9
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 10
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 11
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 12
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 13
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 14
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 15
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 16
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 17
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 18
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 19
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 20
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 21
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 22
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 23
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 24
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 25
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 26
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 27
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 28
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 29
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 30
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 31
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 32
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 33
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 34
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 35
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 36
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 37
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 38
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 39
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 40
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 41
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 42
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 43
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 44
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 45
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 46
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 47
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 48
1/48
$1,100 pcm$254 pw

BKK1, Phnom Penh

Condo11

This contemporary Phnom Penh condo offers the ideal backdrop for enjoying urban living with household conveniences like housekeeping and basic furniture already covered, plus wellness activities within easy reach like the covered pool and large fitness center. The unit itself features a fully equipped kitchen with an island counter that doubles as a breakfast/dining nook, as well as an open living area with the balcony at the end providing a steady flow of natural light and fresh air. A west-facing unit, this property also guarantees a breathtaking sunset view each day. It is fully air-conditioned as well, from the living room to the bedroom which already includes a large bed, dresser, and work desk. Meanwhile, you'll find the bathroom equipped with a hot/cold shower, modern toilet, and wall-attached sink counter.

Added on 03/04/2026
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 9
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 10
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 11
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 12
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 13
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 14
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 15
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 16
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 17
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 18
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 19
Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh - photo 20
1/20
$3,000 pcm$692 pw

Long Set, Koh Rong Island, Phnom Penh

Apartment1011

This sandy property just five (5) minutes from the beach is now available for rent, suitable for operating a bungalow resort business. It is composed of 10 bungalow units and one (1) house, the compound marked by lots of shady trees near the bungalows. Aside from a beach resort, it would serve well as a campsite venue as the wide expanse presents a suitable space for pitching tents or engaging in lively outdoor activities.

Added on 03/04/2026
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
1/38
$400 pcm$92 pw

Siem Reap

House45

This home for rent sits on a 279-sqm. lot and is now up for rent, perfect for family living with a charming blend of privacy and functionality. It features a generously sized living area fitted with an L-shaped, two-tone sofa, a beautifully lit kitchen with a built-in utility counter, a simple dining corner, and a total of four (4) bedrooms with one bathroom each plus a guest bathroom accessible on the ground floor. Meanwhile, the exterior boasts a wide paved yard and dedicated storage area at the front. Pet-friendly and secure, this property would easily provide ample space and convenience for the whole family with a sizable balcony perfect for enjoying the neighborhood views. It's a home built for comfort, semi furnished for a smooth move-in period while ensuring lots of flexibility so you can easily personalize the house and settle down.

Added on 03/04/2026
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
Siem Reap - photo 7
Siem Reap - photo 8
Siem Reap - photo 9
Siem Reap - photo 10
Siem Reap - photo 11
Siem Reap - photo 12
Siem Reap - photo 13
Siem Reap - photo 14
Siem Reap - photo 15
Siem Reap - photo 16
Siem Reap - photo 17
Siem Reap - photo 18
Siem Reap - photo 19
Siem Reap - photo 20
Siem Reap - photo 21
Siem Reap - photo 22
Siem Reap - photo 23
Siem Reap - photo 24
Siem Reap - photo 25
Siem Reap - photo 26
Siem Reap - photo 27
Siem Reap - photo 28
Siem Reap - photo 29
Siem Reap - photo 30
Siem Reap - photo 31
Siem Reap - photo 32
Siem Reap - photo 33
Siem Reap - photo 34
Siem Reap - photo 35
Siem Reap - photo 36
Siem Reap - photo 37
Siem Reap - photo 38
Siem Reap - photo 39
Siem Reap - photo 40
Siem Reap - photo 41
Siem Reap - photo 42
Siem Reap - photo 43
Siem Reap - photo 44
Siem Reap - photo 45
Siem Reap - photo 46
Siem Reap - photo 47
Siem Reap - photo 48
Siem Reap - photo 49
Siem Reap - photo 50
Siem Reap - photo 51
Siem Reap - photo 52
Siem Reap - photo 53
Siem Reap - photo 54
Siem Reap - photo 55
Siem Reap - photo 56
Siem Reap - photo 57
Siem Reap - photo 58
Siem Reap - photo 59
Siem Reap - photo 60
Siem Reap - photo 61
Siem Reap - photo 62
Siem Reap - photo 63
Siem Reap - photo 64
Siem Reap - photo 65
Siem Reap - photo 66
Siem Reap - photo 67
Siem Reap - photo 68
1/68
$450 pcm$104 pw

Siem Reap

Serviced Apt11

This modern abode features a refreshingly bright and airy living area that seamlessly connects to the European-style kitchen, marked by a space-efficient L-shaped counter and a complete set of appliances including a front-loading washing machine for easy streamlining of house chores. In addition to the balcony connected to the lounge area, there's a second one directly accessible from the bedroom, further emphasizing the peaceful atmosphere you can anticipate while living in this serviced rental. You'll also have the option of taking a dip in the outdoor pool, lounging along the poolside, or simply breathing in the fresh air beneath the shady trees in the compound. Truly a rejuvenating experience!

Added on 03/04/2026