Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,506 results

Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$6,500 pcm$1,500 pw

Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Penthouse33

[Three Bedrooms Penthouse For Rent]📍LOCATION: Boeung Keng Kang Ti Mouy Area 🌟Price: $6,500/month• Property ID: R-A432Total Area: 115 sqm* Fully Furnished- Bedrooms: 03- Bathrooms: 03- Living Room: 01 - Kitchen: 01 - Balcony: 01- Beautiful Rooftop- Fitness Center - Swimming Pool

Added on 01/03/2024
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$1,400 pcm$323 pw

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Condo44

Presenting an exceptional 4-bedroom condo for rent, offering comfort and luxury in every corner. With a spacious unit size of 177.04 square meters, this fully furnished condo on the 8th floor is ready to welcome you home.Featuring four bedrooms and four bathrooms, a well-equipped kitchen, and a cozy living room, this condo provides ample space for your family's needs. The included utilities ensure convenience, with water priced at $0.60 per cubic meter and electricity at $0.19 per kilowatt-hour.Enjoy the convenience of 24-hour security, hot and cold water, and a washing machine for your ease. Stay connected with available wifi services at $21 per month. Indulge in the building's pool and gym facilities, and rest assured with parking availability and an elevator for your comfort.Located in the vibrant Toul Kork area, you'll be surrounded by popular restaurants, coffee shops, retail stores, and more. This condo is a true gem waiting for you to call it home. Contact us now to seize this fantastic opportunity!

Added on 01/03/2024
Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 1
Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 2
Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 3
Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 4
Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 5
Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 6
Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 7
1/7
$1,100 pcm$254 pw

Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok

Apartment33

3 bedrooms is asking for $1100 All rental quoted inclusive of usage of our facilities and 1 carpark lot. Utilities, wifi and cleaning are not included. Utilities are charge at the following rates:Electricity: $0.25 per kwWater: $0.60 per cubic meter

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 318, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 318, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 318, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 318, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 318, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 318, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 318, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$800 pcm$185 pw

Street 318, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment32

3bedroom 2bathroom $800-$850 ✌🏻type C👉🏻 size 93.76 sqm👉🏻 full price 850$/month 👉🏻 include: + furnished + management fee+ gym & pool+ cleaning 2time per month + internet + parking Other fees + water 1$/kilo ( 5$/person for 5kilo) + electric 0.3$/kilo

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$450 pcm$104 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

– Property ID : TS1625B– Price from : USD 450 / month– Location : Street 60M area– Size : 40㎡___________________________________– Bedroom : 1– Bathroom : 1– Living Room area– Kitchen– Fully-Furnished– Flat Screen TV– Fridge & Washing Machine– 24h Security– City View– Gym & Pool – Lift / Elevator– Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2024
1/7
$650 pcm$150 pw

Apartment21

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐 👉 Price only: $ 650👉 Size: 50 square meter 👉 Type: 02 Bedrooms 👉01 Bathrooms👉 Location: TK👉Electric:0.3$👉 Water:1 $👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Has Cable Tv👉 Free Parking 👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024