Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,505 results

បឹងទំពុន, Chamkar Mon, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
បឹងទំពុន, Chamkar Mon, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
បឹងទំពុន, Chamkar Mon, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
បឹងទំពុន, Chamkar Mon, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
បឹងទំពុន, Chamkar Mon, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
បឹងទំពុន, Chamkar Mon, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
1/6
$300 pcm$69 pw

បឹងទំពុន, Chamkar Mon, Khan Mean Chey

Serviced Apt11

* A very convenient location 300$* Fully Furnished apartment On 4th floorPrice Inclusive: - Motorcycle Parking- 24hour Security / CCTV - Cable TV- Wireless Internet access - Cleaning Service 1time/week- Free Usage water- Room Amenities (Bed, Refrigerator, TV, Dinning Table, Chair, Aircon, Electricity Stove/Gas Stove, Cabinet, Shower Heater...)

Added on 01/03/2024
Chakto Mukh, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chakto Mukh, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chakto Mukh, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chakto Mukh, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chakto Mukh, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Chakto Mukh, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$800 pcm$185 pw

Chakto Mukh, Phnom Penh

Serviced Apt12

This nice apartment is located in Daun Penh area, it has 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms , built in closets, flat screen TVs, furnished, natural light, outdoor space, rooftop and city view. The unit is equipped with a balcony, stove, refrigerator and a washing machine. Building amenities include security, internet, cable, cleaning twice a week, garbage collection, water usage and parking (car, motorbike and bicycle).This unit is on the 5th floorelectricity 0.25$/kwWater 5$ per month

Added on 01/03/2024
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$550 pcm$127 pw

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment21

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐 👉 Price only: $550👉 Size: 60 square meter 👉 Type: 02 Bedroom 👉01 Bathroom👉 Location: TK👉Electric:0.3$👉 Water:0.5$👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Has Cable Tv👉Car Parking 40$/month👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024