Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,498 results

Oknha Nhiek Tiou Long (Street 466), Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Oknha Nhiek Tiou Long (Street 466), Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Oknha Nhiek Tiou Long (Street 466), Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Oknha Nhiek Tiou Long (Street 466), Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Oknha Nhiek Tiou Long (Street 466), Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Oknha Nhiek Tiou Long (Street 466), Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$1,500 pcm$346 pw

Oknha Nhiek Tiou Long (Street 466), Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon

Serviced Apt11

One bedroom Price 1500$Size 62mOn 3rd floorLocation bkk1 Service includes 1. Room cleaning service (times per week)2. Exchange bed sheet (1 time per week)3. Water Supply4. Cable TV5. Internet (Wi-Fi)6. Swimming Pool, Gym, Steam, Sauna, and Café Corner7. Trash / Rubbish collection8. 24-hour security guards9. Generator for back-Up power : Cover The whole BuildingService excluding 1. Car parking space: US$88.00 per month2. Drinking water: Market Price3. Laundry Service & Dry Cleaning: Price list4. Electricity Charge:US$0.25 per kwh

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 478, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 478, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 478, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 478, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 478, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 478, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Street 478, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon

Serviced Apt11

1 bedroom 1 bathroomSize: 65SqmPrice: $650 / month Promotion: $500 / monthSize : 75sqmFully furnished • Inclusive: Free WiFi Free Water Free Parking 2 time cleaning per weekFull furnished Kitchenwares • Facilities: - Sky Bar on 12th floor- Gym, Steam, Sauna, Spa Pool on 13th floor- Smart TV- 24hours Security Guard- City View

Added on 23/04/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$750 pcm$173 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment21

🍀Rental Price: 750 USD👉02 Bedroom👉01 Bathroom🍀Including:👉moto and cars Parking, gym, swimming pool, cleaning 1 time per week and management fee.👉Contract 6 months up.Exclude:👉 water: 0.25$+ electric 0.3$👉garbage 5$/month👉WiFi 120$/ 6 months 🍀 allowed pets friendly ( But the clients must be response all the problem that their pets made, if the clients don’t response all the problems we don’t allow for their pets too).👉The building have 35 floors.👉Gym and swimming pool on 2 floor

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$2,200 pcm$508 pw

Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Serviced Apt22

2 bedroom 2 bathrooms Price 2200$-Size 100 sqmServices include-Cleaning service twice a week-Kitchen Equipment-Internet(100mbps)-Water Utility-Facility(Swimming Pool,Sky Fitness, Kids Playground, Steam and Sauna)-Car Park 1-Security 24/7Exclude -Electricity (0.25$/kwh)-Laundry -Drinking water

Added on 23/04/2024
Samdech Preah Sihanouk Boulevard (Street 274), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 1
Samdech Preah Sihanouk Boulevard (Street 274), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 2
Samdech Preah Sihanouk Boulevard (Street 274), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 3
Samdech Preah Sihanouk Boulevard (Street 274), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 4
Samdech Preah Sihanouk Boulevard (Street 274), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 5
Samdech Preah Sihanouk Boulevard (Street 274), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 6
1/6
$320 pcm$74 pw

Samdech Preah Sihanouk Boulevard (Street 274), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara

Condo11

This condominium is located in Olympic neighborhood has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, natural light, a flat screen TV, new furnishings. The unit is equipped with a balcony and a washing machine. Building amenities include internet, cable, propane, garbage collection, security and car (50$), motorbike (10$), bicycle parking.Features_Aircon_Elevator_Fitness Center_Furnished_Generator_Hot Water_Outdoor Space_Parking_Security_Swimming Pool_Washing Machine

Added on 01/03/2024
1/6
$1,100 pcm$254 pw

Apartment32

🍀Rental Price: 1100 USD👉03 Bedrooms👉02 Bathrooms🍀Including:👉moto and cars Parking, gym, swimming pool, cleaning 1 time per week and management fee.👉Contract 6 months up.Exclude:👉 water: 0.25$+ electric 0.3$👉garbage 5$/month👉WiFi 120$/ 6 months 🍀 allowed pets friendly ( But the clients must be response all the problem that their pets made, if the clients don’t response all the problems we don’t allow for their pets too).👉The building have 35 floors.👉Gym and swimming pool on 2 floor.

Added on 01/03/2024
1/6
$850 pcm$196 pw

Serviced Apt11

1 bedroom 1 bathroom Price 850$Fully furnished 𝐒𝐞𝐫𝐯𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐈𝐧𝐜𝐥𝐮𝐝𝐞𝐝: 🔹24-hour security 🔹Cable TV 🔹Internet 🔹Maintenance service 🔹Water-usage 🔹Laundry for bed linen and cleaning 1 time per week 🔹Free car/motorcycle parking.

Added on 23/04/2024