Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,340 results

Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$360 pcm$83 pw

Sla Kram, Siem Reap

Apartment11

One Studio international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Fully Furnished 🔹Fridge🔹Sofa🔹AC🔹Hot & Cold Water 🔹Washing Machine 🔹Microwave🔹Swimming Pool 🔹Dining Table 🔹Kitchen 🔹Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2026
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$180 pcm$42 pw

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment1

Studio room international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Backup Generator 🔹Waste Collection 🔹Receptionist on site 🔹Wi-Fi

Added on 01/03/2026
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 1
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 2
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 3
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 4
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 5
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$150 pcm$35 pw

Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap

Apartment11

One bedroom apartment international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Fully Furnished🔹Parking Space🔹Lawn/ Garden🔹Wifi Free🔹Waste Collection Free

Added on 01/03/2026
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$750 pcm$173 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment22

Two Bedroom international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Studio is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Wi-Fi🔹Parking Space🔹Waste Collection 🔹Cleaning 1/week 🔹Swimming Pool 🔹Gym🔹Receptionist on site

Added on 01/03/2026
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$150 pcm$35 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment1

Bedroom international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap.This Studio is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Fully Furnished🔹Smart TV🔹Kitchen🔹Sofa 🔹Parking space

Added on 01/03/2026
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$250 pcm$58 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment11

This modern apartment boasts a bright and airy living space, a sleek kitchen with fully furnished appliances, and a cozy bedroom. ◾ Fully Furnished◾ Parking Space◾ Lawn/ Garden◾ Gym◾ Wifi Free◾Waste Collection Free ◾Clean once a week ◾Backup Generator

Added on 01/03/2026
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$450 pcm$104 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment23

✨This charming two-bedroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The space features a spacious bedroom, a cozy living area, fully equipped kitchen, with natural light and stylish finishes throughout, it’s a delightful retreat to call home. 🔹 Balcony 🔹Full Furnished🔹 Free Wi-Fi 🔹Washing Machine

Added on 01/03/2026