Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,303 results

Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$380 pcm$88 pw

Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

Apartment for rent Property code: BAP24-055Rental fee 租金: 380$/month Size 面积: 55m²Property type 房源类型: 1BedroomBathroom 浴室: 1Location 地址: Tuol Kouk District, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2026
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$600 pcm$138 pw

Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh

Apartment22

Apartment for rent Property code: BAP24-038Rental fee 租金: 600$/month (Can negotiation)Size 面积: 128m2Property type 房源类型: 2 bedroomsBathroom 浴室: 2Location 地址: Tuol Kouk district, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2026
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$600 pcm$138 pw

BKK2, Phnom Penh

Apartment22

Apartment for rent Property code: BAP24-048Rental fee 租金: 600$/month (Can negotiation)Size 面积: 110m2Property type 房源类型: 2 bedroomsBathroom 浴室: 2Location 地址: Boeung Keng Kang District, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2026
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$1,740 pcm$402 pw

Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh

Apartment21

Apartment for rent Property code: BAP24-047Rental fee 租金: 1,740$/month (Can negotiation)Size 面积: 145m²Property type 房源类型: 2 BedroomsBathroom 浴室: 1Location 地址: Tuol Kork District, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2026
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 7
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 8
Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh - photo 9
1/9
$960 pcm$222 pw

Boeng Kak 2, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

Apartment for rent Property code: BAP24-046Rental fee 租金: 960$/month (Can negotiation)Size 面积: 77m²Property type 房源类型: 1 BedroomBathroom 浴室: 1Location 地址: Tuol Kork District, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2026
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK2, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$900 pcm$208 pw

BKK2, Phnom Penh

Apartment32

Apartment for rent Property code: BAP24-049Rental fee 租金: 900$/month (Can negotiation)Size 面积: 140m2Property type 房源类型: 3 bedroomsBathroom 浴室: 2Location 地址: Boeung Keng Kang District, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2026
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$850 pcm$196 pw

Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh

Apartment22

🏨 Apartment for rent on the Mekong River in Chroy Changvar. ☂️ It's 2 Bedrooms unit available at 2nd floor with accessible of gym and swimming pool, elevator, 24h security and free wifi. 👉 Relax with the whole family at this peaceful place to stay.The Apartment is called "Darwin Villa", it is located next to the Mekong River around 1 km from the Chroy Changvar Bridge, and approximately 4 km from the city center. ✍️ The building has 6 floors with 8 units available for rent. It gives special views: River and city views; Sunset and Sunrise views - Quiet and peacefully - Bird singing. It is always green with natural air and environment.

Added on 01/03/2026