Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,314 results

Canadia (Street 284), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Canadia (Street 284), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Canadia (Street 284), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Canadia (Street 284), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Canadia (Street 284), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Canadia (Street 284), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$700 pcm$162 pw

Canadia (Street 284), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👉• Swimming Pool👉• Gym

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$700 pcm$162 pw

Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

Apartment, 2 Bedrooms for rent near Boeng trabaek market , Phnom Penh.Available on 2nd floorsPrice: $700 per monthLocation: in Boeng trabaek market area ( near Russian market)2 Bedrooms2 Bathrooms1 Living-room1 Kitchen1 BalconiesFully FurnishedService Includes:Internet WiFiCable TVWiFiParking spaceSecurity 24hService excluded: Electricity : 0.25$/kw

Added on 02/03/2023
Ayasmayan East Street, Sangkat Srah Chak, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Ayasmayan East Street, Sangkat Srah Chak, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Ayasmayan East Street, Sangkat Srah Chak, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Ayasmayan East Street, Sangkat Srah Chak, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Ayasmayan East Street, Sangkat Srah Chak, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Ayasmayan East Street, Sangkat Srah Chak, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Ayasmayan East Street, Sangkat Srah Chak, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment1

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👉• Swimming Pool👉• Gym👏👏 家具齊全的房間包括: 👉• 43”智能電視 👉• 設備齊全的廚房 👉• 洗衣機 👉• 有線電視和互聯網接入 👉• 每周清潔 1 次 👉• 換床單1次/月 👉• 垃圾收集 👉• 24小時安全 👉• 發電機備份 👉• 摩托停車場 👉• 游泳池 👉• 健身房

Added on 02/03/2022
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$650 pcm$150 pw

Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

#apartmentforRent Location: BKK1 Price :650$ floor • Newly apartment 80sqm•2-bed room and 2-bathroom.• Full furnished Facilities:• TV• Laundry Machine• Internet Wifi Access• Air-conditional• Hot Water• Fridge• Cleaning service one time a week• 24 hours security guard and CCTV

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$900 pcm$208 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

📍𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲 𝐅𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞𝐬:⏩Living Room ⏩Dining Area ⏩Security: 24/7 ⏩Balcony⏩Kitchen ⏩Washing machine➡Free Of Charge: +Water & Wi-Fi +Parking lot+Water, Waste collection+Cleaning service twice a week.

Added on 02/03/2022
Street 302, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 302, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 302, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 302, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 302, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 302, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 302, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$800 pcm$185 pw

Street 302, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo21

Swimming Pool Service Apartment 2bedrooms 4rent $750 free services Location: The middle of BKK1 Area This is very nice apartment with fully furnished bedroom Kitchen living room bathroom balcony Price include : Internet hight Speed Wifi accessCable TV Garbage Collection Security 24h Parking Space ElevatorCleaning Service Generator Back UpSwimming Pool Gym Price exclude: electricity water

Added on 02/03/2023