Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,428 results

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$700 pcm$162 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

Listing Information: • Rent : $700• bedroom : 2• bathrooms: 2• kitchen: 1• living room: 1• Fully furnished • unit size: 110sqm• floors: 07• surrounding area: 1 minute to Russian Market+Electricity: $0.30+Water usage: Free*All Included: 24h security, cable TV, Wifi, Gym, Cleaning 1/week, Car&Moto Parking, Elevator.

Added on 02/03/2024
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 2, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 2, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 2, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 2, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 2, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 2, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 2, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 7
1/7
$600 pcm$138 pw

Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 2, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey

Apartment21

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐👉 Price only: $ 600 (Negotiable)👉 Size: 65 square meter👉 Type: 2 Bedroom👉 Location: Beong Tumpun👉 Safe living, security, safety and convinience for living 👉 For more info kindly contact: (Telegram, Whatapp, Line)

Added on 02/03/2024
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$600 pcm$138 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo21

Comfortable Two bedroom for rent👉 Located in Boeung Trobak , near Boeung Trobak Plaza market👉 Property Code: D-20👉 2 Bedroom |1Bathroom | 1Living room | 1Balcolny👉 Room size 50m2~👉 Rental Price : $600 per month Special Point・ 24h Security・3 minutes from Boeung Trobak market・ Surrounded by restaurants , banks , super mart , laundry , coffee shop , Karaoke …..etc

Added on 02/03/2023
Yothapol Khemarak Phoumin Boulevard (Street 271), Sangkat Ou Baek K'am, Krang Thnong, Khan Sen Sok - photo 1
Yothapol Khemarak Phoumin Boulevard (Street 271), Sangkat Ou Baek K'am, Krang Thnong, Khan Sen Sok - photo 2
Yothapol Khemarak Phoumin Boulevard (Street 271), Sangkat Ou Baek K'am, Krang Thnong, Khan Sen Sok - photo 3
Yothapol Khemarak Phoumin Boulevard (Street 271), Sangkat Ou Baek K'am, Krang Thnong, Khan Sen Sok - photo 4
Yothapol Khemarak Phoumin Boulevard (Street 271), Sangkat Ou Baek K'am, Krang Thnong, Khan Sen Sok - photo 5
Yothapol Khemarak Phoumin Boulevard (Street 271), Sangkat Ou Baek K'am, Krang Thnong, Khan Sen Sok - photo 6
Yothapol Khemarak Phoumin Boulevard (Street 271), Sangkat Ou Baek K'am, Krang Thnong, Khan Sen Sok - photo 7
1/7
$480 pcm$111 pw

Yothapol Khemarak Phoumin Boulevard (Street 271), Sangkat Ou Baek K'am, Krang Thnong, Khan Sen Sok

Apartment11

Service Apartment Available Now !!!👉Property ID : TS1136B👉Room Type : 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom💲 Price : 480USD / Month✔️ Size : 55㎡Location : Sen Sok🏡Fully-Furnished- Fridge & Washing Machine & Air Conditioner- Balcony & Elevator- Swimming Pool & Gym- Cable TV- Cleaning Service- Parking Space- 24hrs securityExcluding :– Electricity : 0.25USD / Kwh– Water : 0.60USD / m³

Added on 02/03/2022
Xiao Long Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Xiao Long Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Xiao Long Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Xiao Long Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Xiao Long Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Xiao Long Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$1,120 pcm$258 pw

Xiao Long Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

2 bedrooms available for rent at The Penthouse *Policy of rental:Deposit 1 month rentalPay first 1 month rentalDeposit electricity and water 200 usd​+Include rental service:​Free Management fee​Free acess to Swimming on 41th floor​Free access to Gym place​Free wifi internet 10mbs​Free cleaning services 4 times a month -Exclude:Parking car (40usd) motor (7usd) monthlyElectricity (0.25c) and water (0.25c) monthlyResidence facilities:Ed's Cafe and swimming pool on 41th floorCheval Blanc restaurant on 42th floorCeleste Skybar on 43th floor with slowly enjoyable spinning around 360° of Phnom Penh view.

Added on 02/03/2023
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Daun Penh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Daun Penh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Daun Penh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Daun Penh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Daun Penh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Daun Penh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Daun Penh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$800 pcm$185 pw

Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Daun Penh, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment22

• DABEST Property ID: PPA362MORE DETAILS:• 2 Bedroom with air-conditioner • 2 Bathroom with hot shower• Fully furnished• WiFi and TV• Living area with air-conditioner, Television and Sofa• Kitchen, refridgerator, stove• Security• Riverside• Located in Sangkat Phsar Kandal I....................................................................................Please contact DaBest Properties and its Real Estate agents to check availability today. View and rent this property and move in immediately. Terms and Conditions apply.

Added on 02/03/2023