Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,498 results

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$600 pcm$138 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

Affordable big family room for rent 👉 Located in Olympic area , near Olympia Mall👉 Property Code: FJ-A00489👉2Bedroom | 2Bathroom | 1Living room | 1Balcolny👉 Room size 120m2~👉 Rental Price : $600 per month👉 Including Services : Management fee, Internet WIFI, Cable TV, Clean 2times per week , 1 car parking…..etc Special Point・ 24h Security・ 5 mimutes from Boeung Keng Kang Market・ 10 mimutes from Aeon Mall 1・ Surrounded by restaurants , markets , coffee shop , mini mart ……etc

Added on 02/03/2023
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 1
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 2
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 3
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 4
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 5
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 6
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 7
1/7
$450 pcm$104 pw

Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap

Apartment33

• 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms• Living area and Kitchen• Fully furnished• Balcony and Bathtub• Parking Space• Located on main road, near Riverside• Location: Sangkat Sla Kram, Krong Siem Reap

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 390, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 390, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 390, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 390, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 390, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 390, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 390, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$650 pcm$150 pw

Street 390, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo22

Condo for Rent ( urgent )- Location: BKK3 (Near Toul Tumpoung Market )- Full Furnished & Comfortable- Level: 18 (high and clear view)- Size 90sqm (2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 Living Room, 1 Kitchen, 1Balcony)- Price: 650$/month ( Can negotiate)Furniture include: Bed, Pillow, Wardrobe, Air-Conditioner, TV, Markup Cabinet, Sofa, Dining Table, Cook, Refrigerator and Washing Machine.Service includes:- Wi-Fi- Cable TV- Elevator- Security guard 24h/7days- Garbage Collection

Added on 02/03/2023
Wat Phnom Roundabout, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Wat Phnom Roundabout, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Wat Phnom Roundabout, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Wat Phnom Roundabout, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Wat Phnom Roundabout, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Wat Phnom Roundabout, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
1/6
$800 pcm$185 pw

Wat Phnom Roundabout, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh

Condo22

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👉• Swimming Pool👉• Gym👏👏 家具齊全的房間包括: 👉• 43”智能電視 👉• 設備齊全的廚房 👉• 洗衣機 👉• 有線電視和互聯網接入 👉• 每周清潔 1 次 👉• 換床單1次/月 👉• 垃圾收集 👉• 24小時安全 👉• 發電機備份 👉• 摩托停車場 👉• 游泳池 👉• 健身房

Added on 02/03/2022
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

Apartment for rent Beoung Trobek🗣✅ Two bedrooms and one bathroom✅ already have appliances✅Inclusions:👉free management fee 👉 free internet👉free parking👉 free cleaning twice a week👉free gym👉free water 10 kip✅Rental price 550$✅24 hour security elevator available

Added on 02/03/2023