Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,498 results

Street 278, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 278, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 278, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 278, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 278, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 278, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 278, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Street 278, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Serviced Apt23

-Service apartment For Rent (Available Now)-Location: BKK1 Close to Brown Coffee -Rental Price :$1000/3BR(Deposit 2 Months) • Comfortable living room • Nice kitchen • Fully furnished -Rent included: Management, Pool, Gym, WiFi, security guard, Motor Parking-Electricity price:0.25$

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 454, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 454, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 454, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 454, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 454, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
1/5
$450 pcm$104 pw

Street 454, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Unit Available for rent Unit Size: 49sqmUnit Type: StudioPrice: 450$ Up-Fully Furnished-Balcony-Café (Ground Floor)-Gym, Steam, Sauna/ Play Ground/ Pool on 14th floor-2 Elevators - 3 floors of parking space - 24h Security - 24h Generator(for the whole Building)-Free management fee (Pool)

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$600 pcm$138 pw

Street 57, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

Beautiful decorated Apartment, Environmental comfortable, Security 24h, The most stunning, Cozy apartment and stylish, It located in quiet & convenience area, Furthermore, And 5 minutes walk will have mini mart, all kinds of bank ATM, local & western restaurants, coffee shops for noon time, international school and many other commercial establishments.Next to AEON 1 and 5min to independence monument!- Size 50sqm- 1 big bedroom- 1 bathroom- Living room- Spacious Balcony with View- kitchen + Dining Table- 43” Smart TV- Washing Machine- Free Internet and Cable TV- Free water - Free Managment Fee- Security 24hours- Free Cleaning weekly- Gym- Elevator

Added on 02/03/2023
Phsar Dek (Street 88), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Phsar Dek (Street 88), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Phsar Dek (Street 88), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Phsar Dek (Street 88), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Phsar Dek (Street 88), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Phsar Dek (Street 88), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
1/6
$800 pcm$185 pw

Phsar Dek (Street 88), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Voat Phnum, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment11

It located in quiet & convenience area, just spend around 5 minutes drive from TK Event New 10 minutes drive from Aeon Mall 1 & Nagaworld. Furthermore. And 5 minutes walk will have mini mart, all kinds of bank ATM, local & western restaurants, coffee shops for noon time, international school and many other commercial establishments.

Added on 02/03/2023
Canal Bassac Promenade, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Canal Bassac Promenade, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Canal Bassac Promenade, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Canal Bassac Promenade, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Canal Bassac Promenade, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Canal Bassac Promenade, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$450 pcm$104 pw

Canal Bassac Promenade, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

It located in quiet & convenience area, just spend around 5 minutes drive from Bassac 10 minutes drive from Aeon Mall 1 & Nagaworld. Furthermore, in this communityhave Gym & swimming pool. And 5 minutes walk will have mini mart, all kinds of bank ATM, local & western restaurants, coffee shops for noon time, international school and many other commercial establishments.

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$1,100 pcm$254 pw

Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Condo33

This 03 bedrooms condo unit is located in De Castle Diamond Condominium in Sangkat Boeung Kak, Khan Tuol Kork. Below is the property detail information;* Location: Sangkat Boeung Kak, Khan Tuol Kork * Floor Situated: 14th * Size: 160sqm* Rental Price: $1,100/month* Bedroom: 03 * Bathroom: 03* Big room * Nice kitchen* Fully furnished - Indoor pool- Gymnasium - Parking - 24/7 receptionist & Security - Surrounded by University, TK Avenue, Market, International School,…- Please contact us for more information!

Added on 02/03/2023