Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,505 results

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$470 pcm$108 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Service Apartment Available Now !!!- Property ID : TS145A- Room Type : 1 Bedroom- Price From : 470USD / Month- Size : 60㎡Location : BengTrobeak Area- Fully-Finished- Fridge & Washing Machine- Balcony- Gym & Sauna- Internet & Cable TV- Elevator- Parking SpaceExclusive :- Electricity : 0.25USD / Kwh

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$850 pcm$196 pw

Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo21

Brand new and Modern Apartment available for Rent in BKK1 Rental price: 850$/month - Two Bedroom- One Bathroom - One Livingroom - One Kitchen - Spacious Balcony Location: BKK1 near Independence Monument where is surrounded by restaurants, Cafe, pub, mall, Embassies,.. + Include: Fully Furnished, cleaning 2 times/week, Garbage 2 time /day, wifi, cable TV, Elevator, 1stair,24h security, motor park, Car park, Fire protect system-Exclude: electric $0.30/kw, water : $5/month -Deposit: 2 months -Contract term: 1 year

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 7
1/7
$450 pcm$104 pw

Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey

Condo11

Modern Style studio bedroom condominium for Rent in Boeung Tompun AreaPrice: $ 450/month Location: Boeung Tompun area(5minutes to Russian Market) Bedroom1 Bathroom1 Living-room1 Kitchen1 BalconyFully FurnishedIncluded Management fee , Pool, sky bar,24security

Added on 02/03/2023
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Chey Chumneah, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Chey Chumneah, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Chey Chumneah, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Chey Chumneah, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Chey Chumneah, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Chey Chumneah, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Chey Chumneah, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment11

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👉• Swimming Pool👉• Gym👏👏 家具齊全的房間包括: 👉• 43”智能電視 👉• 設備齊全的廚房 👉• 洗衣機 👉• 有線電視和互聯網接入 👉• 每周清潔 1 次 👉• 換床單1次/月 👉• 垃圾收集 👉• 24小時安全 👉• 發電機備份 👉• 摩托停車場 👉• 游泳池 👉• 健身房

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$750 pcm$173 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment32

Three bedroom Apartment for rent 👉 Located in BKK2 area . 👉 Property Code: FJA-00501👉3 Bed room | 2Bathroom | 1Living room | 1Balcolny 👉 Room size 114m2~ 👉 Rental Price : $750 per month 👉 Including Services : Internet WIFI, Cable TV, Clean 3times per week …..etc Special Point ・ 24h Security ・ 3 minutes from Boeung Keng Kang Market ・ 3 minutes from Aeon Mall 1 ・ Surrounded by restaurants , markets , coffee shop , mini mart ……etc ・Including Services : Management fee, Internet WIFI, Cable TV , Gym , Pool

Added on 02/03/2023