Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,506 results

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$1,100 pcm$254 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Property ID Code: R00160Property detail:2 bedrooms2 bathroomsPrice 1100$/monthSize 90 sqmService includes:.Free swimming pool.Free gym.Free motor parking..24 hour security.Free garbage collecting.Free cleaning service (Twice per week).Free wifi.Free TV cable.Fully furnished.Elevator.Back-up generator.Electricity $0.25.water $0.35.No space parking car

Added on 02/03/2022
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 1
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 2
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 3
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 4
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 5
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 6
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok - photo 7
1/7
$800 pcm$185 pw

St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Ou Baek K'am, Khan Sen Sok

Apartment22

– Price from : USD 800 / month– Location : Street 2004, Sen Sok area– Size : 100㎡___________________________________– Bedroom : 2– Bathroom : 2– Kitchen– Living Room area– Fully-Furnished– Flat Screen TV– Fridge & Washing Machine– Private Balcony– Gym & Pool– Security 24h– Lift / Elevator– Parking Space

Added on 02/03/2024