Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$950 pcm$219 pw

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh

Apartment22

- Price: 950$ negotiable- Bedroom: 2 | Bathroom: 2- size: 118sqm- Property ID : TA-129------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Have Balcony- Included Wifi- Gym & Pool- Cleaning Service- Motor Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Boeng Kak 1, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Boeng Kak 1, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Boeng Kak 1, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Boeng Kak 1, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Boeng Kak 1, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Boeng Kak 1, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$380 pcm$88 pw

Boeng Kak 1, Phnom Penh

Apartment

Service included:-Management fee- Internet & Cable TV- Parking lot (Motor)- Security 24/7

Added on 28/02/2026
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$450 pcm$104 pw

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

- Price: 450$ - Bedroom: 1 | Bathroom: 1- size: 65sqm- Property ID : TA-131------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Have Balcony- Gym & Pool- Motor Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$380 pcm$88 pw

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

- Price from : 380$ negotiable- Studio Room | Bathroom: 1- size: 35sqm- Property ID : TA-131B------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Have Balcony- Gym & Pool- Motor Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$650 pcm$150 pw

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh

Apartment22

- Price: 650$ negotiable- Bedroom: 2 | Bathroom: 2- size: 70sqm- Property ID : TA-129E------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Have Balcony- Included Wifi- Gym & Pool- Cleaning Service- Motor Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$550 pcm$127 pw

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

- Price: 550$ negotiable- Bedroom: 1 | Bathroom: 1- size: 60sqm- Property ID : TA-129D------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Have Balcony- Included Wifi- Gym & Pool- Cleaning Service- Motor Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$300 pcm$69 pw

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

- Price: 300$- Bedroom: 1 | Bathroom: 1- size: 45sqm- Property ID : TA-140------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Lift / Elevator- Have Balcony- Internet Wifi Included- Motor Parking & Car Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026