Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$250 pcm$58 pw

Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

- Price: 250$ - Bedroom: 1 | Bathroom: 1- size: 40sqm- Property ID : TA-133A------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Have Balcony- Included Wifi- Gym & Pool- Motor Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$300 pcm$69 pw

Tuek Thla, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

- Price: 300$- Studio Room | Bathroom: 2- size: 40sqm- Property ID : TA-137------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Have Balcony- Gym & Pool- Lift / Elevator- Motor Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Veal Vong, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Veal Vong, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Veal Vong, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Veal Vong, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Veal Vong, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Veal Vong, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Veal Vong, Phnom Penh

Apartment22

- Price: 1,000$- Bedroom: 2 | Bathroom: 2- size: 90sqm- Property ID : TA-141------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Lift / Elevator- Internet Wifi Included- Cleaning Service Included- Have Balcony- Gym & Pool- Motor Parking & Car Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

Apartment22

- Price: 1,000$- Bedroom: 2 | Bathroom: 2- size: 80sqm- Property ID : TA-143------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Lift / Elevator- Internet Wifi Included- Cleaning Service Included- Gym & Pool- Have Balcony- Motor Parking & Car Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$385 pcm$89 pw

BKK1, Phnom Penh

Condo11

ខុនដូសម្រាប់ជួល (Condo for rent) នៅ M Residence ផ្លូវ282 បឹងកេងកង1 (BKK1) ✅តំលៃជួល l Rental price: 385$/ខែ✅ ប្រភេទបន្ទប់ l Studio ✅ទំហំ l size: 35m2✅ជាន់ l Floor: 11th✅ Free Management Fee✅ Free rooftop Gym & Swimming Pool ✅ Security 24/7 ✅ Waste management: Free✅ Electricity: $0.3✅ Water: $0.6💥ទីតាំង l location: ផ្លូវ282 សង្កាត់បឹងកេងកង1 ខណ្ឌចំការមន ភ្នំពេញ💥Code: RE176-A149

Added on 28/02/2026
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK3, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$480 pcm$111 pw

BKK3, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

- Price: 480$- Bedroom: 1 | Bathroom: 1- size: 45sqm- Property ID : TA-144------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Lift / Elevator- Gym & Pool- Internet Wifi Included- Cleaning Service Included- Have Balcony- Motor Parking & Car Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$2,200 pcm$508 pw

Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh

Apartment34

- Price: 2,200$- Bedroom: 3 | Bathroom: 4- size: 125sqm- Property ID : TA-146------------------------------------------- Fully Furnished- Staircase- Internet Wifi Included- Have Balcony- Motor Parking & Car Parking- Good Location- Best for Living- Safe area

Added on 28/02/2026